ProfileFinder Coverage

The global data firehose for professional profiles powered by DataCliniq

Professional profiles by country

Country Name Number of Profiles
United States 218569326
India 37974400
United Kingdom 26446233
Brazil 22293514
France 19134826
Canada 16086959
Spain 12967215
Italy 11781798
Germany 10921628
Australia 9703823
Indonesia 8921493
Netherlands 8777154
Mexico 8536475
Turkey 7949346
Argentina 5627747
Colombia 5040181
South Africa 4939196
Philippines 4524599
China 4432092
Belgium 3995928
Chile 3957659
United Arab Emirates 3905073
Sweden 3870703
Poland 3846641
Russia 3774590
Peru 3494806
Saudi Arabia 3349131
Malaysia 3323089
Switzerland 3238113
Nigeria 3193139
Portugal 2877644
Pakistan 2795956
Denmark 2685208
Egypt 2534634
Singapore 2463219
Romania 2427521
Iran 2292570
Ukraine 2212422
Norway 2077985
Japan 2063360
Venezuela 2015171
Czech Republic 2012619
Thailand 1761318
Morocco 1681357
Ireland 1568293
Kenya 1512871
Ecuador 1497490
New Zealand 1476326
Greece 1422502
Israel 1421757
Austria 1272503
Taiwan 1153992
Finland 1078596
South Korea 963488
Bangladesh 940015
Hungary 892698
Tunisia 816603
Hong Kong 789134
Serbia 685286
Qatar 672797
Vietnam 655001
Jordan 645647
Bulgaria 585952
Croatia 525093
Lebanon 524698
Algeria 499889
Slovakia 489053
Ghana 477648
Sri Lanka 445623
Kuwait 429594
Iraq 417794
Costa Rica 376580
Lithuania 368573
Belarus 364935
Ethiopia 319665
Dominican Republic 306438
Azerbaijan 291930
Slovenia 289460
Uruguay 285127
Bahrain 268634
Cyprus 267844
Kazakhstan 265413
Guatemala 260061
Estonia 259895
Latvia 257801
Tanzania 252172
Albania 250995
Cameroon 241024
Georgia 237137
Panama 233543
Luxembourg 230347
Uganda 223560
Nepal 216412
Senegal 207531
Bolivia 206671
Syria 197339
Armenia 175438
Bosnia and Herzegovina 175255
Zimbabwe 173452
Angola 170852
Sudan 168913
El Salvador 163042
Paraguay 161114
Jamaica 159418
Malta 153077
Oman 150546
Puerto Rico 148325
Honduras 144189
Zambia 141459
Trinidad and Tobago 138363
Cambodia 137114
Myanmar 136831
Nicaragua 130893
Mozambique 120139
Moldova 116051
Libya 112628
Mali 112460
Botswana 111544
Mauritius 111026
Yemen 95440
Afghanistan 95094
Namibia 92816
Iceland 87588
Papua New Guinea 83353
Madagascar 77754
Benin 75375
Rwanda 75125
Burkina Faso 71203
Fiji 70408
Cuba 69963
Malawi 67964
Haiti 64619
Macedonia 63372
Mongolia 58927
Bahamas 55125
Togo 54524
Palestine 54176
Montenegro 53272
Somalia 52933
Niger 49699
Gabon 49228
Uzbekistan 46463
Barbados 44845
Guinea 42651
Maldives 41650
Mauritania 38891
Macao 37446
Netherlands Antilles 35374
Liberia 34704
Monaco 32020
Andorra 31600
Suriname 28975
Chad 28017
Congo - Democratic Republic of the Congo 27916
Kyrgyzstan 27142
Swaziland 27119
Bermuda 26261
New Caledonia 25172
Lesotho 24846
Guyana 24418
Jersey 24372
Djibouti 24291
Sierra Leone 23722
Tajikistan 22569
Bhutan 21751
Cayman Islands 21458
Laos 21206
Gambia 20920
Belize 20686
French Polynesia 19978
Aruba 19950
Burundi 17362
Cape Verde 17093
Saint Lucia 16790
Liechtenstein 13175
Gibraltar 13087
Faroe Islands 12632
Cote dIvoire 12102
Turkmenistan 11807
Antigua and Barbuda 11687
Guam 11174
Grenada 10770
Seychelles 10522
Brunei 9636
Guernsey 9320
Central African Republic 9156
Equatorial Guinea 9095
American Samoa 8315
Kosovo 7921
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 7632
Greenland 7622
San Marino 7569
Dominica 7159
Turks and Caicos Islands 7134
Saint Kitts and Nevis 6718
Eritrea 6426
Vanuatu 5371
Solomon Islands 5289
Comoros 5111
Reunion 4994
Anguilla 4824
Samoa 4746
Yugoslavia 4639
South Sudan 4497
Tonga 4451
French Guiana 4345
Northern Mariana Islands 4283
Guinea-Bissau 3848
Isle Of Man 3608
Congo - Republic of the Congo 3504
Kiribati 3264
Mayotte 3172
Cook Islands 2671
Western Sahara 2404
Saint Pierre and Miquelon 2358
Palau 2328
Aland Islands 2132
Wallis and Futuna 1769
Marshall Islands 1715
Tuvalu 1267
Christmas Island 1187
Montserrat 1057
Nauru 1032
Saint Helena 968
Cocos (Keeling) Islands 908
Norfolk Island 874
Niue 823
Burma 806
East Timor 749
Tokelau 552
Micronesia 503
Guadeloupe 158
Martinique 154
Virgin Islands (US) 142
Falkland Islands 81
Vatican City 59
North Korea 35
Svalbard 22
Saint Barthelemy 20
Northern Cyprus 7
East Timor 5
Pitcairn Islands 3
French Southern and Antarctic Lands 3
Curacao 2
Sint Maarten 1
Scroll to Top